Competitiekalender

Competitiekalender

Ronse A – Lobos A

Adres: Basisschool Glorieux, St. Pietersnieuwstraat, 6, 9600 Ronse

Wedstrijd: POVLV07/002
Uitslag: 6-4

Dirk De Bruycker (D2) – 2/3
Glenn De Tollenaere (D2) – 1/3
Johan De Mol (D4) – 1/3

Klik hier voor wedstrijddetails op Frenoy

Rooigem-Gent B – Lobos B

Adres: TTC Rooigem Gent vzw, Rooigemlaan, 180, 9000 Gent

Wedstrijd: POVLV07/008
Uitslag: 4-6

Yong Ling (E0) – 3/3
Christian Baele (E2) – 2/3
Emiel De Graeve (E6) – 0/3

Klik hier voor wedstrijddetails op Frenoy

Lobos E – Gent B

Adres: GBS Beervelde, Kloosterstraat, 4, 9080 Lochristi

Wedstrijd: POVLH12/060
Uitslag: 9-7

Thibo Van derBruggen (E0) – 4/4
Victor De Baets (E2) – 3/4
Koen Deman (E2) – 0/4
Wouter Devos (E2) – 2/4

Klik hier voor wedstrijddetails op Frenoy

Lobos A – Rooigem-Gent C

Adres: GBS Beervelde, Kloosterstraat, 4, 9080 Lochristi

Wedstrijd: POVLJ12/012
Uitslag: 9-1

Joachim Slock (E6) – 3/3
Gilles Verstraete (E6) – 3/3
Darius Van de Velde (NG) – 2/3

Klik hier voor wedstrijddetails op Frenoy

Lobos A – Ronse A

Adres: GBS Beervelde, Kloosterstraat, 4, 9080 Lochristi

Wedstrijd: POVLH12/010
Uitslag: 14-2

Senne Blommaert (C2) – 4/4
Quinten Desmedt (C2) – 4/4
Joris Legrand (C6) – 3/4
Glenn De Tollenaere (D2) – 3/4

Klik hier voor wedstrijddetails op Frenoy

Lobos B – De Pinte A

Adres: GBS Beervelde, Kloosterstraat, 4, 9080 Lochristi

Wedstrijd: POVLH12/022
Uitslag: 3-13

Dirk De Bruycker (D2) – 1/4
Stefaan Beyst (D4) – 1/4
Koen Locquet (D4) – 0/4
Farshid Sohulian (D4) – 0/4

Klik hier voor wedstrijddetails op Frenoy

Nova C – Lobos B

Adres: Sporthal MPI de Capelderij, Vekenstraat, 1-3, 9255 Buggenhout-Opdorp

Wedstrijd: POVLH13/024
Uitslag: 5-11

Koen Locquet (D4) – 2/4
Stefaan Beyst (D4) – 3/4
Johan De Mol (D4) – 3/4
Filip Thys (D6) – 3/4

Klik hier voor wedstrijddetails op Frenoy

Erembodegem B – Lobos C

Adres: TTC Erembodegem, Cesar Haeltermanstraat, 71, 9300 Aalst

Wedstrijd: POVLH13/042
Uitslag: 11-5

Robin De Vlieger (D6) – 1/4
Alexander Ramon (D6) – 3/4
Yong Ling (E0) – 1/4
Guy Pollie (E2) – 0/4

Klik hier voor wedstrijddetails op Frenoy

Rooigem-Gent J – Lobos E

Adres: TTC Rooigem Gent vzw, Rooigemlaan, 180, 9000 Gent

Wedstrijd: POVLH13/058
Uitslag: 13-3

Wouter Devos (E2) – 1/4
Alexander Legrand (E6) – 2/4
Joachim Slock (E6) – 0/4
Gilles Verstraete (E6) – 0/4

Klik hier voor wedstrijddetails op Frenoy

HNO Assenede A – Lobos A

Adres: Sportzaal Basisschool De Wegwijzer, Schoolstraat, 1, 9960 Assenede

Wedstrijd: POVLH13/012
Uitslag: 4-12

Quinten Desmedt (C2) – 4/4
Glenn De Tollenaere (D2) – 3/4
Dirk De Bruycker (D2) – 2/4
Victor De Baets (E2) – 3/4

Klik hier voor wedstrijddetails op Frenoy

HNO Assenede B – Lobos D

Adres: Sportzaal Basisschool De Wegwijzer, Schoolstraat, 1, 9960 Assenede

Wedstrijd: POVLH13/066
Uitslag: 13-3

Thibo Van derBruggen (E0) – 1/4
Lieke De Mol (E0) – 0/4
Karel Legrand (E0) – 2/4
Michael De Baets (E4) – 0/4

Klik hier voor wedstrijddetails op Frenoy

TTC Deinze B – Lobos A

Adres: Zaal Ten Hove, Nieuwstraat , 3, 9800 Deinze

Wedstrijd: POVLJ13/010
Uitslag: 4-6

Darius Van de Velde (NG) – 2/3
Viktor Callaerts (NG) – 0/3
Senne Tack (NG) – 3/3

Klik hier voor wedstrijddetails op Frenoy

Lobos E – De Pinte D

Adres: GBS Lochristi, Koning Boudewijnlaan , 4, 9080 Lochristi

Wedstrijd: POVLH14/056
Uitslag: 3-13

Emiel De Graeve (E6) – 1/4
Alexander Legrand (E6) – 2/4
Darius Van de Velde (NG) – 0/4
Senne Tack (NG) – 0/4

Klik hier voor wedstrijddetails op Frenoy

Lobos D – Rooigem-Gent K

Adres: GBS Lochristi, Koning Boudewijnlaan , 4, 9080 Lochristi

Wedstrijd: POVLH14/063
Uitslag: 13-3

Lieke De Mol (E0) – 2/4
Thibo Van derBruggen (E0) – 4/4
Wouter Devos (E2) – 4/4
Guy Pollie (E2) – 3/4

Klik hier voor wedstrijddetails op Frenoy

Lobos A – Rooigem-Gent B

Adres: GBS Lochristi, Koning Boudewijnlaan , 4, 9080 Lochristi

Wedstrijd: POVLJ14/008
Uitslag: 6-4

Joachim Slock (E6) – 2/3
Gilles Verstraete (E6) – 2/3
Viktor Callaerts (NG) – 2/3

Klik hier voor wedstrijddetails op Frenoy

Lobos A – Sint-Niklase C

Adres: GBS Lochristi, Koning Boudewijnlaan , 4, 9080 Lochristi

Wedstrijd: POVLH14/009
Uitslag: 9-7

Quinten Desmedt (C2) – 4/4
Joris Legrand (C6) – 0/4
Glenn De Tollenaere (D2) – 2/4
Victor De Baets (E2) – 3/4

Klik hier voor wedstrijddetails op Frenoy

Lobos B – Rooigem-Gent I

Adres: GBS Lochristi, Koning Boudewijnlaan , 4, 9080 Lochristi

Wedstrijd: POVLH14/021
Uitslag: 8-8

Dirk De Bruycker (D2) – 3/4
Johan De Mol (D4) – 2/4
Stefaan Beyst (D4) – 3/4
Michael De Baets (E4) – 0/4

Klik hier voor wedstrijddetails op Frenoy

Lobos C – St. Pauwels D

Adres: GBS Lochristi, Koning Boudewijnlaan , 4, 9080 Lochristi

Wedstrijd: POVLH14/039
Uitslag: 6-10

Alexander Ramon (D6) – 2/4
Robin De Vlieger (D6) – 2/4
Yong Ling (E0) – 1/4
Karel Legrand (E0) – 1/4

Klik hier voor wedstrijddetails op Frenoy

Subscribe