D-ploeg

Spelers

SpelerWk 14Wk 15Wk 16Wk 17Wk 18#Saldo%
1Thibo Van derBruggen (E0)4441447/5683.93%
2Yong Ling (E0)13/475.00%
3Wouter Devos (E2)4342822/3268.75%
4Karel Legrand (E0)341129/4465.91%
5Lieke De Mol (E0)241131433/5560.00%
6Guy Pollie (E2)32312917/3647.22%
7Michael De Baets (E4)323/837.50%
8Koen Deman (E2)57/2035.00%

Rangschikking
PloegPWLDPtn
1TTC Triumph Ge Mo B16160048
2TTC HNO Assenede B17152047
3TTC Lobos-Lochristi D16123141
4TTC Erembodegem D1676333
5TTC Galmaarden D1676332
6TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW C1759330
7TTC Merelbeke I17610130
8TTC Deinze vzw E1669129
9TTC Rooigem Gent VZW K16410226
10TTC Ouwegem B16412023
11TTC Temse C17015219

Wedstrijden
WedstrijdDatumUurThuisBezoekersScore
1POVLH01/064Vrij Lobos D
2POVLH02/06621/09/201914:30Lobos DHNO Assenede B6-10
3POVLH03/06327/09/201920:00Rooigem-Gent KLobos D7-9
4POVLH04/06204/10/201920:00Temse CLobos D2-14
5POVLH05/06312/10/201914:30Lobos DOuwegem B11-5
6POVLH06/06118/10/201919:30Sterke Stut CLobos D7-9
6POVLH06/06118/10/201919:30Sterke Stut CLobos D7-9
7POVLH07/06202/11/201914:30Lobos DMerelbeke I11-5
8POVLH08/06309/11/201915:00Lobos DErembodegem D11-5
9POVLH09/06416/11/201919:00Gemo BLobos D10-6
10POVLH10/06429/11/201920:15TTC Deinze ELobos D3-13
11POVLH11/06607/12/201914:30Lobos DGalmaarden D12-4
12POVLH12/064Lobos DVrij
13POVLH13/06617/01/202020:15HNO Assenede BLobos D13-3
14POVLH14/06325/01/202014:30Lobos DRooigem-Gent K13-3
15POVLH15/06201/02/202014:30Lobos DTemse C12-4
16POVLH16/06314/02/202020:15Ouwegem BLobos D4-12
17POVLH17/06122/02/202014:30Lobos DSterke Stut C8-8
17POVLH17/06122/02/202014:30Lobos DSterke Stut C8-8
18POVLH18/06206/03/202020:00Merelbeke ILobos D4-12
19POVLH19/06313/03/202020:00Erembodegem DLobos D
20POVLH20/06420/03/202020:00Lobos DGemo B
21POVLH21/06428/03/202014:30Lobos DTTC Deinze E
22POVLH22/06603/04/202020:15Galmaarden DLobos D

Foto