D-ploeg

Spelers

SpelerWk 18Wk 19Wk 20Wk 21Wk 22#Saldo%
1Glenn De Tollenaere (D2)27/887.50%
2Alexander Ramon (D6)22211539/5966.10%
3Geert Van Daele (E0)225/862.50%
4Karel Legrand (E0)3716/2759.26%
5Lieke De Mol (E0)32919/3652.78%
6Robin De Vlieger (D6)211123/4452.27%
7Thibo Van Derbruggen (E0)46/1540.00%
8Wouter Devos (E2)22101522/6036.67%
9Christian Baele (E2)22/825.00%
10Victor De Baets (E2)22/825.00%
11Guy Pollie (E2)0163/2412.50%
12Simon Bourguillioen (E6)151/205.00%
13Glenn Hebbrecht (E6)040/160.00%
14Koen Deman (E2)10/30.00%
15Michael De Baets (E4)010/40.00%
16Tom De Grauwe (E6)10/40.00%

Rangschikking
PloegPWLDPtn
1TTC Sleidinge D22192161
2TTC Zele D22154355
3TTC Stekene VZW F22136351
4TTC Rooigem Gent VZW J2296747
5TTC Hof Ter Burst B2288644
6KTTC Eikenlo-Eeklo vzw D2289543
7TTC Eendracht Buggenhout B2289543
8TTC Palaestra vzw A22712339
9TTC Gent V.Z.W. C22713238
10TTC Lobos-Lochristi D22713238
11TTC Merelbeke J22614236
12TTC Knal Deinze D22415333

Wedstrijden
WedstrijdDatumUurThuisBezoekersScore
1POVLH01/05515/09/201814:30Lobos DZele D5-11
2POVLH02/05921/09/201820:00Sleidinge DLobos D11-5
3POVLH03/05829/09/201814:30Lobos DPalaestra A10-6
4POVLH04/05905/10/201820:00Hof ter Burst BLobos D9-7
5POVLH05/06020/10/201814:30Lobos DKnal D10-6
6POVLH06/05802/11/201820:00Merelbeke JLobos D9-7
7POVLH07/05910/11/201814:30Lobos DKTTC Eikenlo D11-5
8POVLH08/06016/11/201820:00Rooigem-Gent JLobos D12-4
9POVLH09/05824/11/201814:30Lobos DBuggenhout B8-8
10POVLH10/05901/12/201814:30Lobos DStekene F5-11
11POVLH11/05808/12/201814:30Lobos DGent C9-7
11POVLH11/05808/12/201814:30Lobos DGent C9-7
12POVLH12/05512/01/201919:00Zele DLobos D11-5
13POVLH13/05919/01/201914:30Lobos DSleidinge D0-16
14POVLH14/05813/10/201818:30Palaestra ALobos D6-10
15POVLH15/05902/02/201914:30Lobos DHof ter Burst B4-12
16POVLH16/06015/02/201920:15Knal DLobos D4-12
17POVLH17/05823/02/201914:30Lobos DMerelbeke J10-6
18POVLH18/05908/03/201920:00KTTC Eikenlo DLobos D9-7
19POVLH19/06016/03/201914:30Lobos DRooigem-Gent J8-8
20POVLH20/05822/03/201920:15Buggenhout BLobos D12-4
21POVLH21/05929/03/201920:00Stekene FLobos D13-3
22POVLH22/05805/04/201920:30Gent CLobos D11-5
22POVLH22/05805/04/201920:30Gent CLobos D11-5

Alle overzichten (rangschikking, wedstrijden, …) op Frenoy.