D-ploeg

Spelers

SpelerWk 9Wk 10Wk 11Wk 12Wk 13#Saldo%
1Thibo Van derBruggen (E0)34311135/4479.55%
2Yong Ling (E0)13/475.00%
3Lieke De Mol (E0)1430922/3562.86%
4Karel Legrand (E0)232922/3661.11%
5Wouter Devos (E2)2349/1656.25%
6Guy Pollie (E2)46/1637.50%
7Koen Deman (E2)0257/2035.00%
8Michael De Baets (E4)010/40.00%

Rangschikking
PloegPWLDPtn
1TTC Triumph Ge Mo B12120036
2TTC HNO Assenede B12111034
3TTC Lobos-Lochristi D1183027
4TTC Galmaarden D1264225
5TTC Deinze vzw E1266024
6TTC Erembodegem D1246222
7TTC Merelbeke I1247121
8TTC Rooigem Gent VZW K1237220
9TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW C1238119
10TTC Ouwegem B1138017
11TTC Temse C12010214

Wedstrijden
WedstrijdDatumUurThuisBezoekersScore
1POVLH01/064Vrij Lobos D
2POVLH02/06621/09/201914:30Lobos DHNO Assenede B6-10
3POVLH03/06327/09/201920:00Rooigem-Gent KLobos D7-9
4POVLH04/06204/10/201920:00Temse CLobos D2-14
5POVLH05/06312/10/201914:30Lobos DOuwegem B11-5
6POVLH06/06118/10/201919:30Sterke Stut CLobos D7-9
6POVLH06/06118/10/201919:30Sterke Stut CLobos D7-9
7POVLH07/06202/11/201914:30Lobos DMerelbeke I11-5
8POVLH08/06309/11/201915:00Lobos DErembodegem D11-5
9POVLH09/06416/11/201919:00Gemo BLobos D10-6
10POVLH10/06429/11/201920:15TTC Deinze ELobos D3-13
11POVLH11/06607/12/201914:30Lobos DGalmaarden D12-4
12POVLH12/064Lobos DVrij
13POVLH13/06617/01/202020:15HNO Assenede BLobos D13-3
14POVLH14/06325/01/202014:30Lobos DRooigem-Gent K
15POVLH15/06201/02/202014:30Lobos DTemse C
16POVLH16/06314/02/202020:15Ouwegem BLobos D
17POVLH17/06122/02/202014:30Lobos DSterke Stut C
17POVLH17/06122/02/202014:30Lobos DSterke Stut C
18POVLH18/06206/03/202020:00Merelbeke ILobos D
19POVLH19/06313/03/202020:00Erembodegem DLobos D
20POVLH20/06420/03/202020:00Lobos DGemo B
21POVLH21/06428/03/202014:30Lobos DTTC Deinze E
22POVLH22/06603/04/202020:15Galmaarden DLobos D

Foto