Jeugd A-ploeg

Spelers

SpelerWk 14Wk 15Wk 16Wk 17Wk 18#Saldo%
1Joachim Slock (E6)231028/3093.33%
2Senne Tack (NG)136/875.00%
3Viktor Callaerts (NG)22613/1872.22%
4Gilles Verstraete (E6)21917/2762.96%
5Darius Van de Velde (NG)2814/2458.33%
6Dauwe Pattyn (NG)0121/520.00%
7Andreas De Pue (NG)020/60.00%
8Robin Boone (NG)010/20.00%

Rangschikking
PloegPWLDPtn
1TTC Rooigem Gent VZW C14131040
2TTC Lobos-Lochristi A15114037
3TTC Rooigem Gent VZW B14112137
4TTC Ninove A1677231
5TTC Merelbeke C1566330
6TTC Egmont Zottegem B1557328
7TTC De Pinte A1568127
8TTC Sleidinge A15510025
9TTC Deinze vzw B15310223
10TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW B14113016

Wedstrijden
WedstrijdDatumUurThuisBezoekersScore
1POVLJ01/01214/09/201914:00Rooigem-Gent CLobos A9-1
2POVLJ02/01021/09/201914:30Lobos ATTC Deinze B9-1
3POVLJ03/00828/09/201914:00Rooigem-Gent BLobos A6-4
4POVLJ04/009Vrij 1Lobos A
5POVLJ05/00712/10/201914:30Lobos ASterke Stut B10-0
6POVLJ06/00819/10/201910:00De Pinte ALobos A1-9
7POVLJ07/00902/11/201914:30Lobos ASleidinge A8-2
8POVLJ08/00909/11/201913:30Merelbeke CLobos A1-9
9POVLJ09/012Lobos AVrij 2
10POVLJ10/01230/11/201914:00Egmont BLobos A4-6
11POVLJ11/01007/12/201914:30Lobos ANinove A10-0 ff
12POVLJ12/01211/01/202015:00Lobos ARooigem-Gent C9-1
13POVLJ13/01018/01/202010:00TTC Deinze BLobos A4-6
14POVLJ14/00825/01/202014:30Lobos ARooigem-Gent B6-4
15POVLJ15/009Lobos AVrij 1
16POVLJ16/00715/02/202009:45Sterke Stut BLobos A6-4
17POVLJ17/00822/02/202014:30Lobos ADe Pinte A4-6
18POVLJ18/00907/03/202014:30Sleidinge ALobos A3-7
19POVLJ19/00914/03/202015:00Lobos AMerelbeke C
20POVLJ20/012Vrij 2Lobos A
21POVLJ21/01228/03/202014:30Lobos AEgmont B
22POVLJ22/01004/04/202010:00Ninove ALobos A

Foto