Jeugd A-ploeg

Spelers

SpelerWk 18Wk 19Wk 20Wk 21Wk 22#Saldo%
1Victor De Baets (E2)3615/1883.33%
2Joachim Slock (E6)13121723/5046.00%
3Gilles Verstraete (E6)1001313/3834.21%
4Darius Van de Velde (NG)000135/3813.16%

Rangschikking
PloegPWLDPtn
1TTC Galmaarden A18180054
2TTC Rooigem Gent VZW A18124244
3TTC Galmaarden B18124244
4TTC Gent V.Z.W. A18105341
5TTC Merelbeke A18106240
6TTC Palaestra vzw A1887337
7TTC Lobos-Lochristi A18612029
8TTC Maldegem A18513028
9TTC Ninove A18116121
10TTC De Pinte A18116121
11TTC Zomergem A (af)00000

Wedstrijden
WedstrijdDatumUurThuisBezoekersScore
1POVLJ01/00215/09/201814:00Zomergem ALobos A0-0 af
2POVLJ02/00322/09/201814:30Lobos AMaldegem A7-3
3POVLJ03/004Vrij Lobos A
4POVLJ04/00106/10/201809:30Palaestra ALobos A7-3
5POVLJ05/00220/10/201814:30Lobos AMerelbeke A1-9
6POVLJ06/00203/11/201814:30Lobos AGalmaarden B2-8
7POVLJ07/00210/11/201810:00Galmaarden ALobos A9-1
8POVLJ08/00217/11/201814:30Lobos ANinove A8-2
9POVLJ09/00224/11/201814:30Lobos ADe Pinte A10-0
10POVLJ10/00201/12/201814:00Rooigem-Gent ALobos A10-0
11POVLJ11/00222/12/201810:00Gent ALobos A3-7
12POVLJ12/00212/01/201914:30Lobos AZomergem A0-0 af (af)
13POVLJ13/00319/01/201914:00Maldegem ALobos A3-7
14POVLJ14/004Lobos AVrij
15POVLJ15/00102/02/201914:30Lobos APalaestra A0-10
16POVLJ16/00216/02/201913:30Merelbeke ALobos A6-4
17POVLJ17/00223/02/201910:00Galmaarden BLobos A6-4
18POVLJ18/00209/03/201914:30Lobos AGalmaarden A2-8
19POVLJ19/00216/03/201910:00Ninove ALobos A3-7
20POVLJ20/00223/03/201910:00De Pinte ALobos A10-0 ff
21POVLJ21/00230/03/201914:30Lobos ARooigem-Gent A1-9
22POVLJ22/00206/04/201914:30Lobos AGent A2-8

Alle overzichten (rangschikking, wedstrijden, …) op Frenoy.