Jeugd A-ploeg

Spelers

SpelerWk 9Wk 10Wk 11Wk 12Wk 13#Saldo%
1Joachim Slock (E6)33823/2495.83%
2Senne Tack (NG)325/683.33%
3Viktor Callaerts (NG)049/1275.00%
4Gilles Verstraete (E6)3714/2166.67%
5Darius Van de Velde (NG)222712/2157.14%
6Andreas De Pue (NG)010/30.00%

Rangschikking
PloegPWLDPtn
1TTC Rooigem Gent VZW C11101031
2TTC Lobos-Lochristi A1192029
3TTC Rooigem Gent VZW B1091028
4TTC Ninove A1155121
5TTC Egmont Zottegem B1146120
6TTC Merelbeke C1136219
7TTC Sleidinge A1046018
8TTC De Pinte A1046017
9TTC Deinze vzw B1026216
10TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW B11011011

Wedstrijden
WedstrijdDatumUurThuisBezoekersScore
1POVLJ01/01214/09/201914:00Rooigem-Gent CLobos A9-1
2POVLJ02/01021/09/201914:30Lobos ATTC Deinze B9-1
3POVLJ03/00828/09/201914:00Rooigem-Gent BLobos A6-4
4POVLJ04/009Vrij 1Lobos A
5POVLJ05/00712/10/201914:30Lobos ASterke Stut B10-0
6POVLJ06/00819/10/201910:00De Pinte ALobos A1-9
7POVLJ07/00902/11/201914:30Lobos ASleidinge A8-2
8POVLJ08/00909/11/201913:30Merelbeke CLobos A1-9
9POVLJ09/012Lobos AVrij 2
10POVLJ10/01230/11/201914:00Egmont BLobos A4-6
11POVLJ11/01007/12/201914:30Lobos ANinove A10-0 ff
12POVLJ12/01211/01/202015:00Lobos ARooigem-Gent C9-1
13POVLJ13/01018/01/202010:00TTC Deinze BLobos A4-6
14POVLJ14/00825/01/202014:30Lobos ARooigem-Gent B
15POVLJ15/009Lobos AVrij 1
16POVLJ16/00715/02/202009:45Sterke Stut BLobos A
17POVLJ17/00822/02/202014:30Lobos ADe Pinte A
18POVLJ18/00907/03/202014:30Sleidinge ALobos A
19POVLJ19/00914/03/202015:00Lobos AMerelbeke C
20POVLJ20/012Vrij 2Lobos A
21POVLJ21/01228/03/202014:30Lobos AEgmont B
22POVLJ22/01004/04/202010:00Ninove ALobos A

Foto