B-ploeg

Spelers

SpelerWk 9Wk 10Wk 11Wk 12Wk 13#Saldo%
1Dirk De Bruycker (D2)4411027/4067.50%
2Koen Locquet (D4)20021219/4839.58%
3Stefaan Beyst (D4)3113711/2839.29%
4Filip Thys (D6)13914/3638.89%
5Farshid Sohulian (D4)30710/2638.46%
6Johan De Mol (D4)323/837.50%

Rangschikking
PloegPWLDPtn
1TTC De Pinte A12120036
2TTC Galmaarden B11101031
3TTC Ninove C1292131
4TTC Sleidinge C1183027
5TTC Lobos-Lochristi B1245323
6TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW B1247121
7TTC Rooigem Gent VZW I1236321
8TTC Zomergem B1236321
9De Orchidee Wetteren B1238119
10TTC Nova Opdorp vzw C12210016
11Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub E12010214

Wedstrijden
WedstrijdDatumUurThuisBezoekersScore
1POVLH01/02213/09/201920:00De Pinte ALobos B12-4
2POVLH02/02421/09/201919:00Lobos BNova C10-6
3POVLH03/02127/09/201920:00Rooigem-Gent ILobos B8-8
4POVLH04/02004/10/201920:00Sleidinge CLobos B10-6
5POVLH05/02112/10/201919:00Lobos BSint-Niklase E8-8
6POVLH06/01918/10/201919:30Sterke Stut BLobos B7-9
7POVLH07/02002/11/201919:00Lobos BGalmaarden B6-10
8POVLH08/02109/11/201919:00Lobos BNinove C3-13
9POVLH09/02215/11/201920:00Zomergem BLobos B6-10
10POVLH10/022Vrij Lobos B
11POVLH11/02407/12/201919:00Lobos BWetteren B8-8
12POVLH12/02211/01/202019:30Lobos BDe Pinte A3-13
13POVLH13/02417/01/202020:00Nova CLobos B5-11
14POVLH14/02125/01/202019:00Lobos BRooigem-Gent I
15POVLH15/02001/02/202019:00Lobos BSleidinge C
16POVLH16/02115/02/202019:30Sint-Niklase ELobos B
17POVLH17/01922/02/202019:00Lobos BSterke Stut B
18POVLH18/02006/03/202020:15Galmaarden BLobos B
19POVLH19/02114/03/202019:00Ninove CLobos B
20POVLH20/02221/03/202019:00Lobos BZomergem B
21POVLH21/022Lobos BVrij
22POVLH22/02403/04/202020:00Wetteren BLobos B

Foto