B-ploeg

Spelers

SpelerWk 14Wk 15Wk 16Wk 17Wk 18#Saldo%
1Dirk De Bruycker (D2)33311437/5666.07%
2Johan De Mol (D4)2348/1650.00%
3Thibo Van derBruggen (E0)212/450.00%
4Koen Locquet (D4)22121626/6440.63%
5Filip Thys (D6)211117/4438.64%
6Stefaan Beyst (D4)32101117/4438.64%
7Farshid Sohulian (D4)710/2638.46%
8Michael De Baets (E4)0020/80.00%

Rangschikking
PloegPWLDPtn
1TTC De Pinte A16151046
2TTC Galmaarden B16151046
3TTC Sleidinge C18135044
4TTC Ninove C17114241
5TTC Lobos-Lochristi B1749429
6TTC Rooigem Gent VZW I1749429
7TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW B1669129
8TTC Zomergem B17410328
9De Orchidee Wetteren B16510127
10TTC Nova Opdorp vzw C17512027
11Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub E17113322

Wedstrijden
WedstrijdDatumUurThuisBezoekersScore
1POVLH01/02213/09/201920:00De Pinte ALobos B12-4
2POVLH02/02421/09/201919:00Lobos BNova C10-6
3POVLH03/02127/09/201920:00Rooigem-Gent ILobos B8-8
4POVLH04/02004/10/201920:00Sleidinge CLobos B10-6
5POVLH05/02112/10/201919:00Lobos BSint-Niklase E8-8
6POVLH06/01918/10/201919:30Sterke Stut BLobos B7-9
7POVLH07/02002/11/201919:00Lobos BGalmaarden B6-10
8POVLH08/02109/11/201919:00Lobos BNinove C3-13
9POVLH09/02215/11/201920:00Zomergem BLobos B6-10
10POVLH10/022Vrij Lobos B
11POVLH11/02407/12/201919:00Lobos BWetteren B8-8
12POVLH12/02211/01/202019:30Lobos BDe Pinte A3-13
13POVLH13/02417/01/202020:00Nova CLobos B5-11
14POVLH14/02125/01/202019:00Lobos BRooigem-Gent I8-8
15POVLH15/02001/02/202019:00Lobos BSleidinge C7-9
16POVLH16/02115/02/202019:30Sint-Niklase ELobos B9-7
17POVLH17/01922/02/202019:00Lobos BSterke Stut B7-9
18POVLH18/02006/03/202020:15Galmaarden BLobos B12-4
19POVLH19/02114/03/202019:00Ninove CLobos B
20POVLH20/02221/03/202019:00Lobos BZomergem B
21POVLH21/022Lobos BVrij
22POVLH22/02403/04/202020:00Wetteren BLobos B

Foto