B-ploeg

Spelers

SpelerWk 18Wk 19Wk 20Wk 21Wk 22#Saldo%
1Glenn De Tollenaere (D2)818/3256.25%
2Farshid Sohulian (D4)12714/2751.85%
3Dirk De Bruycker (D2)321211632/6251.61%
4Johan De Mol (D4)36/1250.00%
5Koen Locquet (D4)132321833/7047.14%
6Stefaan Beyst (D4)2335/1241.67%
7Filip Thys (D6)21201113/4230.95%
8Karel Legrand (E0)22/825.00%
9Chris Ducheyne (D4)10/40.00%
10Tom De Grauwe (E6)010/40.00%
11Victor De Baets (E2)010/30.00%
12Wouter Devos (E2)10/40.00%

Rangschikking
PloegPWLDPtn
1TTC Ronse A20172154
2TTC HNO Assenede A20135248
3TTC Grimminge A20146048
4TTC Lobos-Lochristi B2089339
5Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub D20910139
6TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW B20810238
7TTC Nova Opdorp vzw C2089337
8TTC De Pinte B20811136
9TTC Galmaarden C20712135
10TTC Kruibeke vzw D20611334
11TTC Triumph Ge Mo B20215327

Wedstrijden
WedstrijdDatumUurThuisBezoekersScore
1POVLH01/02514/09/201819:30Sterke Stut BLobos B7-9
2POVLH02/02522/09/201814:30Lobos BRonse A3-13
3POVLH03/025Vrij Lobos B
4POVLH04/02506/10/201819:00Lobos BGemo B8-8
5POVLH05/02519/10/201820:15HNO Assenede ALobos B9-7
6POVLH06/02503/11/201819:00Lobos BDe Pinte B16-0 ff
7POVLH07/02510/11/201819:30Sint-Niklase DLobos B9-7
8POVLH08/02517/11/201819:00Lobos BGalmaarden C4-12
9POVLH09/02524/11/201820:00Grimminge ALobos B6-10
10POVLH10/02501/12/201819:00Lobos BNova C16-0 ff
11POVLH11/02708/12/201819:00Lobos BKruibeke D12-4
12POVLH12/02512/01/201914:30Lobos BSterke Stut B13-3
13POVLH13/02518/01/201920:00Ronse ALobos B15-1
14POVLH14/025Lobos BVrij
15POVLH15/02502/02/201919:00Gemo BLobos B6-10
16POVLH16/02516/02/201919:00Lobos BHNO Assenede A8-8
17POVLH17/02522/02/201920:00De Pinte BLobos B14-2
18POVLH18/02509/03/201919:00Lobos BSint-Niklase D10-6
19POVLH19/02516/03/201919:30Galmaarden CLobos B9-7
20POVLH20/02523/03/201919:00Lobos BGrimminge A5-11
21POVLH21/02529/03/201920:00Nova CLobos B9-7
22POVLH22/02705/04/201920:30Kruibeke DLobos B8-8

Alle overzichten (rangschikking, wedstrijden, …) op Frenoy.