A-ploeg

Spelers

SpelerWk 14Wk 15Wk 16Wk 17Wk 18#Saldo%
1Quinten Desmedt (C2)4441343/5282.69%
2Victor De Baets (E2)326/875.00%
3Senne Blommaert (C2)211441/5574.55%
4Dirk De Bruycker (D2)12/450.00%
5Joris Legrand (C6)03001623/6336.51%
6Glenn De Tollenaere (D2)2101516/6026.67%
7Alexander Legrand (E6)111/425.00%
8Alexander Ramon (D6)11/425.00%
9Johan De Mol (D4)11/425.00%
10Robin De Vlieger (D6)11/425.00%
11Karel Legrand (E0)121/714.29%

Rangschikking
PloegPWLDPtn
1TTC Rooigem Gent VZW F18171052
2De Orchidee Wetteren A18132347
3TTC Aaigem A19134246
4TTC Triumph Ge Mo A18114343
5TTC Lobos-Lochristi A1898137
6TTC Sleidinge B1888236
7TTC Kruibeke vzw B1878334
8TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw C18710133
9KTTC Eikenlo-Eeklo vzw B1868433
10Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub C18313226
11TTC Ronse A18314125
12TTC HNO Assenede A19118021

Wedstrijden
WedstrijdDatumUurThuisBezoekersScore
1POVLH01/01013/09/201920:00Ronse ALobos A11-5
2POVLH02/01221/09/201919:00Lobos AHNO Assenede A12-4
3POVLH03/00928/09/201919:30Sint-Niklase CLobos A7-9
4POVLH04/00804/10/201920:00KTTC Eikenlo BLobos A9-7
5POVLH05/00912/10/201919:00Lobos ARooigem-Gent F5-11
6POVLH06/00713/12/201920:00Aaigem ALobos A10-6
7POVLH07/00802/11/201919:00Lobos AKruibeke B10-6
8POVLH08/00909/11/201919:00Lobos ASt. Pauwels C10-6
9POVLH09/01016/11/201919:00Gemo ALobos A9-7
10POVLH10/01029/11/201920:00Sleidinge BLobos A8-8
11POVLH11/01207/12/201919:00Lobos AWetteren A5-11
12POVLH12/01011/01/202019:00Lobos ARonse A14-2
13POVLH13/01217/01/202020:15HNO Assenede ALobos A4-12
14POVLH14/00925/01/202019:00Lobos ASint-Niklase C9-7
15POVLH15/00801/02/202019:00Lobos AKTTC Eikenlo B9-7
16POVLH16/00914/02/202020:00Rooigem-Gent FLobos A10-6
17POVLH17/00722/02/202019:00Lobos AAaigem A16-0 ff
18POVLH18/00806/03/202020:30Kruibeke BLobos A10-5
19POVLH19/00914/03/202019:00St. Pauwels CLobos A
20POVLH20/01021/03/202019:00Lobos AGemo A
21POVLH21/01028/03/202019:00Lobos ASleidinge B
22POVLH22/01203/04/202020:00Wetteren ALobos A

Foto