C-ploeg

Spelers

SpelerWk 14Wk 15Wk 16Wk 17Wk 18#Saldo%
1Victor De Baets (E2)2244412/1675.00%
2Alexander Ramon (D6)22221438/5569.09%
3Thibo Van derBruggen (E0)12/450.00%
4Robin De Vlieger (D6)23021528/5947.46%
5Geert Van Daele (E0)69/2339.13%
6Yong Ling (E0)110011515/5925.42%
7Johan De Mol (D4)65/2321.74%
8Filip Thys (D6)1032/1216.67%
9Guy Pollie (E2)21/812.50%
10Karel Legrand (E0)121/812.50%

Rangschikking
PloegPWLDPtn
1TTC Olsene vzw A17142146
2TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW A16141145
3TTC Stekene VZW E16122242
4TTC Erembodegem B16122242
5TTC Hamme D1697034
6TTC Egmont Zottegem A1768332
7TTC Lobos-Lochristi C17611029
8TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw D16610028
9TTC Merelbeke H16312123
10TTC Eendracht Buggenhout A17115120
11TTC Zele D16114119

Wedstrijden
WedstrijdDatumUurThuisBezoekersScore
1POVLH01/04014/09/201919:00Zele DLobos C7-9
2POVLH02/04221/09/201919:00Lobos CErembodegem B5-11
3POVLH03/03927/09/201920:00St. Pauwels DLobos C7-9
4POVLH04/03804/10/201920:00Stekene ELobos C9-7
5POVLH05/03912/10/201919:00Lobos COlsene A4-12
6POVLH06/03718/10/201919:30Sterke Stut ALobos C11-5
7POVLH07/03802/11/201919:00Lobos CMerelbeke H9-7
8POVLH08/03909/11/201915:00Lobos CEgmont A7-9
9POVLH09/04015/11/201920:15Buggenhout ALobos C4-12
10POVLH10/040Vrij Lobos C
11POVLH11/04207/12/201919:00Lobos CHamme D4-12
12POVLH12/04020/12/201920:00Lobos CZele D10-6
13POVLH13/04217/01/202020:00Erembodegem BLobos C11-5
14POVLH14/03925/01/202019:00Lobos CSt. Pauwels D6-10
15POVLH15/03801/02/202019:00Lobos CStekene E7-9
16POVLH16/03914/02/202020:00Olsene ALobos C12-4
17POVLH17/03722/02/202019:00Lobos CSterke Stut A6-10
18POVLH18/03806/03/202020:00Merelbeke HLobos C7-9
19POVLH19/03913/03/202020:00Egmont ALobos C
20POVLH20/04021/03/202015:00Lobos CBuggenhout A
21POVLH21/040Lobos CVrij
22POVLH22/04203/04/202020:00Hamme DLobos C

Foto