C-ploeg

Spelers

SpelerWk 9Wk 10Wk 11Wk 12Wk 13#Saldo%
1Alexander Ramon (D6)3431030/3976.92%
2Thibo Van derBruggen (E0)12/450.00%
3Robin De Vlieger (D6)33111121/4348.84%
4Geert Van Daele (E0)169/2339.13%
5Yong Ling (E0)10311012/3930.77%
6Filip Thys (D6)111/425.00%
7Johan De Mol (D4)0265/2321.74%
8Guy Pollie (E2)021/812.50%
9Karel Legrand (E0)10/40.00%

Rangschikking
PloegPWLDPtn
1TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW A12101133
2TTC Olsene vzw A12101133
3TTC Erembodegem B1291232
4TTC Stekene VZW E1181229
5TTC Hamme D1275026
6TTC Egmont Zottegem A1255224
7TTC Lobos-Lochristi C1257022
8TTC Sint-Pauwels vzw D1239018
9TTC Merelbeke H1138017
10TTC Eendracht Buggenhout A12111014
11TTC Zele D12012012

Wedstrijden
WedstrijdDatumUurThuisBezoekersScore
1POVLH01/04014/09/201919:00Zele DLobos C7-9
2POVLH02/04221/09/201919:00Lobos CErembodegem B5-11
3POVLH03/03927/09/201920:00St. Pauwels DLobos C7-9
4POVLH04/03804/10/201920:00Stekene ELobos C9-7
5POVLH05/03912/10/201919:00Lobos COlsene A4-12
6POVLH06/03718/10/201919:30Sterke Stut ALobos C11-5
7POVLH07/03802/11/201919:00Lobos CMerelbeke H9-7
8POVLH08/03909/11/201915:00Lobos CEgmont A7-9
9POVLH09/04015/11/201920:15Buggenhout ALobos C4-12
10POVLH10/040Vrij Lobos C
11POVLH11/04207/12/201919:00Lobos CHamme D4-12
12POVLH12/04020/12/201920:00Lobos CZele D10-6
13POVLH13/04217/01/202020:00Erembodegem BLobos C11-5
14POVLH14/03925/01/202019:00Lobos CSt. Pauwels D
15POVLH15/03801/02/202019:00Lobos CStekene E
16POVLH16/03914/02/202020:00Olsene ALobos C
17POVLH17/03722/02/202019:00Lobos CSterke Stut A
18POVLH18/03806/03/202020:00Merelbeke HLobos C
19POVLH19/03913/03/202020:00Egmont ALobos C
20POVLH20/04021/03/202015:00Lobos CBuggenhout A
21POVLH21/040Lobos CVrij
22POVLH22/04203/04/202020:00Hamme DLobos C

Foto