E-ploeg

Spelers

SpelerWk 14Wk 15Wk 16Wk 17Wk 18#Saldo%
1Thibo Van derBruggen (E0)14/4100.00%
2Victor De Baets (E2)1034/4085.00%
3Wouter Devos (E2)1924/3666.67%
4Alexander Legrand (E6)2421224/4850.00%
5Christian Baele (E2)135/1241.67%
6Guy Pollie (E2)23/837.50%
7Simon Bourguillioen (E6)046/1637.50%
8Michael De Baets (E4)57/2035.00%
9Koen Deman (E2)2133/1127.27%
10Tom De Grauwe (E6)233/1225.00%
11Emiel De Graeve (E6)1021/812.50%
12Patrick Goossens (NG)031/128.33%
13Darius Van de Velde (NG)0020/80.00%
14Gilles Verstraete (E6)020/80.00%
15Joachim Slock (E6)00050/200.00%
16Senne Tack (NG)0020/80.00%

Rangschikking
PloegPWLDPtn
1TTC Sleidinge D17122344
2TTC Rooigem Gent VZW J18115242
3TTC Gent V.Z.W. B16112341
4De Orchidee Wetteren C1794439
5TTC Hof Ter Burst B1695236
6TTC Lobos-Lochristi E1768332
7TTC Hamme F1668230
8TTC Ronse C17510229
9TTC Stekene VZW G1658329
10TTC De Pinte D16412024
11TTC Denderleeuw 2001 B16014218

Wedstrijden
WedstrijdDatumUurThuisBezoekersScore
1POVLH01/06013/09/201920:00Gent BLobos E9-7
2POVLH02/05821/09/201914:30Lobos ERooigem-Gent J5-11
3POVLH03/05627/09/201920:00De Pinte DLobos E9-7
4POVLH04/05705/10/201914:00Wetteren CLobos E7-9
5POVLH05/05512/10/201914:30Lobos ED'leeuw 2001 B14-2
6POVLH06/05618/10/201920:00Hamme FLobos E8-8
7POVLH07/05702/11/201914:30Lobos ESleidinge D8-8
8POVLH08/05708/11/201920:00Ronse CLobos E7-9
9POVLH09/06016/11/201914:30Lobos EStekene G11-5
10POVLH10/060Vrij Lobos E
11POVLH11/05807/12/201914:30Lobos EHof ter Burst B9-7
11POVLH11/05807/12/201914:30Lobos EHof ter Burst B9-7
12POVLH12/06011/01/202015:00Lobos EGent B9-7
13POVLH13/05817/01/202020:00Rooigem-Gent JLobos E13-3
14POVLH14/05625/01/202014:30Lobos EDe Pinte D3-13
15POVLH15/05701/02/202014:30Lobos EWetteren C1-15
16POVLH16/05514/02/202019:30D'leeuw 2001 BLobos E8-8
17POVLH17/05622/02/202014:30Lobos EHamme F0-16
18POVLH18/05706/03/202020:00Sleidinge DLobos E12-4
19POVLH19/05714/03/202015:00Lobos ERonse C
20POVLH20/06020/03/202020:00Stekene GLobos E
21POVLH21/060Lobos EVrij
22POVLH22/05803/04/202020:00Hof ter Burst BLobos E
22POVLH22/05803/04/202020:00Hof ter Burst BLobos E

Foto