B-ploeg

Spelers

SpelerWk 7Wk 8Wk 9Wk 10Wk 11#Saldo%
1Dirk De Bruycker (D2)244926/3672.22%
2Farshid Sohulian (D4)13610/2343.48%
3Koen Locquet (D4)31201017/4042.50%
4Stefaan Beyst (D4)3157/2035.00%
5Filip Thys (D6)111811/3234.38%
6Johan De Mol (D4)010/40.00%

Rangschikking
PloegPWLDPtn
1TTC De Pinte A10100030
2TTC Galmaarden B1091028
3TTC Ninove C1072125
4TTC Sleidinge C1073024
5TTC Lobos-Lochristi B1034319
6TTC Sterke Stut Oosterzele VZW B1046018
7TTC Zomergem B1035218
8TTC Rooigem Gent VZW I1025317
9De Orchidee Wetteren B1027115
10TTC Nova Opdorp vzw C1028014
11Sint-Niklase Tafeltennisclub E1008212

Wedstrijden
WedstrijdDatumUurThuisBezoekersScore
1POVLH01/02213/09/201920:00De Pinte ALobos B12-4
2POVLH02/02421/09/201919:00Lobos BNova C10-6
3POVLH03/02127/09/201920:00Rooigem-Gent ILobos B8-8
4POVLH04/02004/10/201920:00Sleidinge CLobos B10-6
5POVLH05/02112/10/201919:00Lobos BSint-Niklase E8-8
6POVLH06/01918/10/201919:30Sterke Stut BLobos B7-9
7POVLH07/02002/11/201919:00Lobos BGalmaarden B6-10
8POVLH08/02109/11/201919:00Lobos BNinove C3-13
9POVLH09/02215/11/201920:00Zomergem BLobos B6-10
10POVLH10/022Vrij Lobos B
11POVLH11/02407/12/201919:00Lobos BWetteren B8-8
12POVLH12/02211/01/202019:00Lobos BDe Pinte A
13POVLH13/02417/01/202020:00Nova CLobos B
14POVLH14/02125/01/202019:00Lobos BRooigem-Gent I
15POVLH15/02001/02/202019:00Lobos BSleidinge C
16POVLH16/02115/02/202019:30Sint-Niklase ELobos B
17POVLH17/01922/02/202019:00Lobos BSterke Stut B
18POVLH18/02006/03/202020:15Galmaarden BLobos B
19POVLH19/02114/03/202019:00Ninove CLobos B
20POVLH20/02221/03/202019:00Lobos BZomergem B
21POVLH21/022Lobos BVrij
22POVLH22/02403/04/202020:00Wetteren BLobos B

Foto